Results

Date St. Joseph's Opposition Result
Sat 20 Oct
St Joseph's U21 2-27
3-5 Whitegate
win >
Sat 20 Oct St Joseph's U21 2-27 - 3-5 Whitegate win >
Sun 14 Oct
St Josephs 1-12
0-8 Truagh/Clonlara
win >
Sun 14 Oct St Josephs 1-12 - 0-8 Truagh/Clonlara win >
Sun 14 Oct
St Joseph's Intermediate 1-6
2-8 Clanmaurice
loss >
Sun 14 Oct St Joseph's Intermediate 1-6 - 2-8 Clanmaurice loss >
Sat 6 Oct
St Joseph's Intermediate 2-6
2-10 Kilkishen/Bodyke
loss >
Sat 6 Oct St Joseph's Intermediate 2-6 - 2-10 Kilkishen/Bodyke loss >
Fri 5 Oct
St Joesph's Junior Panel 6-10
1-6 Parteen
win >
Fri 5 Oct St Joesph's Junior Panel 6-10 - 1-6 Parteen win >
Fri 21 Sep
St Joesphs Intermediate 2-13
3-2 Whitegate
win >
Fri 21 Sep St Joesphs Intermediate 2-13 - 3-2 Whitegate win >
Sun 16 Sep
St Josephs Junior Team 6-23
0-0 Eire Og
win >
Sun 16 Sep St Josephs Junior Team 6-23 - 0-0 Eire Og win >
Sat 15 Sep
St Josephs Intermediate 4-10
2-6 Broadford
win >
Sat 15 Sep St Josephs Intermediate 4-10 - 2-6 Broadford win >
Wed 12 Sep
St Josephs Intermediate 1-19
1-6 Clarecastle / Ballyea
win >
Wed 12 Sep St Josephs Intermediate 1-19 - 1-6 Clarecastle / Ballyea win >
Sun 2 Sep
St Joesph's Junior Team 5-6
0-5 Feakle - Killanena
win >
Sun 2 Sep St Joesph's Junior Team 5-6 - 0-5 Feakle - Killanena win >
Sat 1 Sep
St. Joesph's Intermediate 4-14
2-7 Feakle/Killanena
win >
Sat 1 Sep St. Joesph's Intermediate 4-14 - 2-7 Feakle/Killanena win >
Sat 25 Aug
St Josephs Junior 1-10
0-1 Scariff - Ogonelloe
win >
Sat 25 Aug St Josephs Junior 1-10 - 0-1 Scariff - Ogonelloe win >
Fri 24 Aug
St Joesephs Intermediate Team 2-3
1-10 Kilkishen/Bodyke
loss >
Fri 24 Aug St Joesephs Intermediate Team 2-3 - 1-10 Kilkishen/Bodyke loss >
Sun 12 Aug
Intermediate 1-19
1-6 Clarecastle
win >
Sun 12 Aug Intermediate 1-19 - 1-6 Clarecastle win >
Sun 27 May
St. Josephs Intermediate 2-6
0-11 Feakle / Killanena
win >
Sun 27 May St. Josephs Intermediate 2-6 - 0-11 Feakle / Killanena win >
Mon 21 May
St. Joseph's Intermediate 1-12
2-05 Kilmaley
win >
Mon 21 May St. Joseph's Intermediate 1-12 - 2-05 Kilmaley win >
Wed 2 May
St Josephs U14 5-6
2-3 Newmarket
win >
Wed 2 May St Josephs U14 5-6 - 2-3 Newmarket win >
Sun 29 Apr
St. Josephs Junior 1-7
4-3 Kilmaley
loss >
Sun 29 Apr St. Josephs Junior 1-7 - 4-3 Kilmaley loss >
Sat 28 Apr
St Josephs Intermediate 6-12
1-12 Clarecastle/Ballyea
win >
Sat 28 Apr St Josephs Intermediate 6-12 - 1-12 Clarecastle/Ballyea win >
Sun 22 Apr
St. Josephs Intermediate 1-6
1-3 Feakle / Killanena
win >
Sun 22 Apr St. Josephs Intermediate 1-6 - 1-3 Feakle / Killanena win >